ESTABLISHED IN 1996
      DOWNLOAD PRICELIST    

  Networking

 

S1605E-4P-65W

HI-NET 4X10/100/1000 POE +1 GIGABIT RJ45

     
     
     

 

S1609E-8P-135W

HI-NET 8X10/100/1000 POE +1 GIGABIT RJ45

     
     
     

 

S2626R-24P-400W

HI-NET 24X10/100/1000 POE+2GIGABIT SFP P

     
     
Cabinets
     
     

 

LT-T5404

MI-FOX 4U MOUNTING NETWORKING CABINET - 530W*400D*270H; 1.0mm, high quality

     
     
     

 

LT-H6409

MI-FOX 9U MOUNTING NETWORKING CABINET - 530W*400D*500H; 1.0mm

     
     
     

 

SHELF-4U-CABINET

MI-FOX SHELF FOR 4U CABINET(DEEP:400MM)

     
     
     

 

SHELF-9U-CABINET

MI-FOX SHELF FOR 9U CABINET(DEEP:450MM)

     
     
ASUS Networking Products
     
     

 

DSL-N12E

ASUS WIRELESS-N300 ADSL MODEM ROUTER

     
     
     

 

RP- N12

ASUS WIRELESS-N300 REPEATER/ACCESSPOINT

     
     
     

 

RT-N12E

ASUS WIRELESS-N300 ROUTER

     
     
     

 

PCE-N15

ASUS WIRELESS-N300 PCI EXPRESS ADAPTER

     
     
     

 

RT-N12HP

ASUS HIGH POWER N300 3-IN-1 WI-FI ROUTER

     
     
     

 

USB-N10 NANO

ASUS WIRELESS-N150 USB NANO ADAPTER

     
     

Fiber Modules

 

MG100M

Tenda® MG100M Multimode SFP Fiber Module - 1.25GB/Sec, 850nm

     
     
     

 

MG100S

Tenda® MG100S Single mode SFP Fiber Module - 1.25GBP/Sec, 1310nm

     
     
PCI Network Adapter Cards
     
     

 

L8139D

Tenda® L8139D 10/100 PCI Network Card - 802.3/802.3U, 1x RJ45

     
     
     

 

TEL9901G

Tenda® TEL9901G 10/100/1000 PCI Network Card - 802.3/802.3U, 1x RJ45

     
     
Wireless USB Adapters
     
     

 

W311M

Tenda® W311M Wireless N150 Nano USB Adapter - 802.11b/g/n, 150Mbps, Wireless Roaming, Soft AP, Nintendo WII

     
     
     

 

W311MI

Tenda® W311MI Wireless N150 Pico USB Adapter - 802.11b/g/n, 150Mbps, Wireless Roaming, Soft AP, Nintendo WII

     
     
     

 

W322U

Tenda® W322U Wireless N300 USB Adapter - 802.11n, 300Mbps, No Antenna, Wireless Roaming, Nintendo WII

     
     
     

 

W322UA

Tenda® W322UA Wireless N300 USB Adapter - 802.11n, 300Mbps, 2x Bulit-In Antenna, Wireless Roaming, Nintendo WII

     
     
Power Over Ethernet Adapters
     
     

 

P200-SINGLE

Tenda® P200 Mini Power Over Ethernet Adapter - Single Unit Only

     
     
     

 

PW201A

Tenda® PW201A Wireless N300 Powerline Extender - 802.11b/g/n, 802./3U, 300Mbps, Internal 2.4G Antenna, 1x LAN/WAN

     
     
Network Switches
     
     

 

S105

Tenda® S105 5-Port Fast Ethernet Network Switch - 10/100Mbps, DC 9V~0.6A

     
     
     

 

S108

Tenda S108 8-Port Fast Ethernet Network Switch - 10/100Mbps, DC 9V~0.6A

     
     
     

 

TEH1048

Tenda® TEH1048 48-Port Fast Ethernet Network Switch - 10/100Mbps, DC 9V~0.6A

     
     
     

 

TEG1016G

Tenda® TEG1016G 16-Port Rackmount Gigabit Network Switch - 10/100/1000Mbps, Rackmount, DC 9V~0.6A

     
     
     

 

TEG1024G

Tenda® TEG1024G 24-Port Rackmount Gigabit Network Switch - 10/100/1000Mbps, Rackmount, DC 9V~0.6A

     
     
Wireless Modem Routers
     
     

 

ZTE

ZTE Wireless N300 ADSL2+ Modem Router - 802.11b/g/n, 802./3U, 300Mbps, 2x 5dBi (Unfixed) - Ports: 3x LAN, 1x LAN/WAN, 1x RJ11, 1x USB2.0

     
     
Wireless RANGE EXTENDER & Access Points
     
     

 

W301A

Tenda® W301A Wireless N300 Ceiling-Mount PoE Access Point - 802.11b/g/n, 300Gbps, Rackmount, 3x 2dBi Antennas (Unfixed) - Ports: 1x LAN

     
     
Wireless Antennas
     
     

 

Q2405

Tenda® Q2405 Omni-Directional Desktop Antenna - 5dBi (2.4Ghz) Dipole, Magnetic Base, 130cm Extension Cable, RP-SMA Male Connector, Indoor Use Only

     
     
     

 

Q2407

Tenda® Q2407 Omni-Directional Antenna - 7dBi (2.4Ghz) Dipole, RP-SMA Male Connector, Indoor Use Only

     
     
     

 

Q2409

Tenda® Q2409 Omni-Directional Antenna - 9dBi (2.4Ghz) Dipole, RP-SMA Male Connector, Indoor Use Only

     
 © Copyright. Omega Africa. All Rights Reserved!